Eurosport

Loading
 
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Geraint Thomas
 
Team Sky
24:43:12  
2.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:00  
3.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:47  
4.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
+2:35  
5.
 
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
+2:44  
6.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:05  
7.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:05  
8.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:22  
9.
 
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:31  
10.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:45  
11.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+5:21  
12.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+5:54  
13.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
+7:05  
14.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+8:34  
15.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+9:00  
16.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+9:25  
17.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
+10:48  
18.
 
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
+11:13  
19.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+15:40  
20.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+15:52  
21.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
+16:03  
22.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+20:34  
23.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+21:04  
24.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+21:12  
25.
 
Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
+22:24  
26.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+22:26  
27.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+23:36  
28.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+27:10  
29.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+27:42  
30.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
+28:10  
31.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+30:17  
32.
 
Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
+33:40  
33.
 
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
+36:59  
34.
 
Sepp Kuss
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+38:16  
35.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
+40:02  
36.
 
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+40:58  
37.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
+41:36  
38.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+42:07  
39.
 
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
+44:14  
40.
 
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
+44:47  
41.
 
Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
+45:16  
42.
 
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+45:51  
43.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
+48:20  
44.
 
Daniel Moreno
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+49:50  
45.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+50:38  
46.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
+50:38  
47.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+50:43  
48.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
+50:43  
49.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
+50:49  
50.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+52:28  
51.
 
Jaime Rosón
MOVISTAR
+52:28  
52.
 
Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
+52:55  
53.
 
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+56:35  
54.
 
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
+56:53  
55.
 
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
+57:29  
56.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+58:30  
57.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+59:39  
58.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+1:00:12  
59.
 
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:03:57  
60.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:04:38  
61.
 
Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:04:51  
62.
 
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
+1:05:21  
63.
 
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
+1:08:09  
64.
 
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
+1:08:43  
65.
 
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:09:13  
66.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:10:01  
67.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:10:42  
68.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+1:11:27  
69.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:11:41  
70.
 
Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
+1:11:51  
71.
 
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
+1:11:56  
72.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:12:10  
73.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+1:13:02  
74.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
+1:15:09  
75.
 
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
+1:15:34  
76.
 
Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
+1:16:08  
77.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+1:16:09  
78.
 
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:16:50  
79.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
+1:17:27  
80.
 
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
+1:17:43  
81.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+1:19:21  
82.
 
Neilson Powless
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:19:24  
83.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:20:31  
84.
 
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:23:29  
85.
 
Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:25:24  
86.
 
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
+1:25:39  
87.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:26:06  
88.
 
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
+1:27:23  
89.
 
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
+1:27:30  
90.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:28:25  
91.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+1:28:31  
92.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+1:30:01  
93.
 
Alex Howes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:32:31  
94.
 
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
+1:32:46  
95.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
+1:33:31  
96.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:34:12  
97.
 
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
+1:35:38  
98.
 
Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
+1:37:09  
99.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+1:39:10  
100.
 
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:40:30  
101.
 
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:40:35  
102.
 
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
+1:43:58  
103.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:44:00  
104.
 
Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
+1:44:16  
105.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+1:45:27  
106.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
+1:45:38  
107.
 
Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
+1:46:53  
108.
 
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:47:59  
109.
 
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
+1:50:09  
110.
 
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:50:39  
111.
 
Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
+2:07:01  
112.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
+2:11:18  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
53
2.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
37
3.
 
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
28
4.
 
Geraint Thomas
 
Team Sky
26
5.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
25
6.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
25
7.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
22
8.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
21
9.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
20
10.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
19
11.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
18
12.
 
Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
18
13.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
16
14.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
15
15.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
14
16.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
17.
 
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
13
18.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
12
19.
 
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
9
20.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
9
21.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
6
22.
 
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
6
23.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
6
24.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
5
25.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
5
26.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
5
27.
 
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
5
28.
 
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
4
29.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
4
30.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
3
31.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
3
32.
 
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
3
33.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
3
34.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
35.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
2
36.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
2
37.
 
Neilson Powless
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
2
38.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
39.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
2
40.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2
41.
 
Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
1
42.
 
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
1
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
24:47:17  
2.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:16  
3.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:49  
4.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
+3:00  
5.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+4:29  
6.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+4:55  
7.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+5:20  
8.
 
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
+7:08  
9.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+16:29  
10.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+18:21  
11.
 
Sepp Kuss
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+34:11  
12.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+46:33  
13.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+46:38  
14.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
+46:38  
15.
 
Jaime Rosón
MOVISTAR
+48:23  
16.
 
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
+53:24  
17.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:07:36  
18.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+1:08:57  
19.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+1:12:04  
20.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
+1:13:22  
21.
 
Neilson Powless
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:15:19  
22.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:22:01  
23.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:24:20  
24.
 
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
+1:31:33  
25.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+1:35:05  
26.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+1:41:22  
27.
 
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
+1:46:04  
28.
 
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:46:34  
29.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
+2:07:13  
 LagTid
1.
Team Sky
73:17:36  
2.
UAE Team Emirates
+7:18  
3.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+10:50  
4.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+18:39  
5.
Katusha-Alpecin
+37:11  
6.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+43:49  
7.
Groupama - FDJ
+44:36  
8.
BMC Racing
+53:22  
9.
ASTANA PRO
+54:13  
10.
Mitchelton-Scott
+58:35  
11.
Quick-Step Floors
+1:06:28  
12.
Trek-Segafredo
+1:07:44  
13.
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:09:33  
14.
Lotto - Soudal
+1:11:52  
15.
MOVISTAR
+1:27:06  
16.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:36:03  
17.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:37:45  
18.
Team Dimension Data
+1:44:06  
19.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:49:59  
20.
Bahrain-Merida
+1:58:03  
21.
Vital Concept Cycling Club
+3:53:30  
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad