Eurosport

Loading
 
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
69:59:11  
2.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
+56  
3.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+3:11  
4.
 
Chris Froome
Team Sky
+3:50  
5.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+4:19  
6.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
+5:04  
7.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
+5:37  
8.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+6:02  
9.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+6:07  
10.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+7:01  
11.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+7:13  
12.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+7:33  
13.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+8:05  
14.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
+8:56  
15.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+9:48  
16.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10:03  
17.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
+10:04  
18.
 
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
+12:17  
19.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
+14:47  
20.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
+14:51  
21.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+28:47  
22.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+29:25  
23.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+31:09  
24.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+32:20  
25.
 
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+34:03  
26.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
+35:53  
27.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+38:06  
28.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+41:43  
29.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+41:59  
30.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+42:30  
31.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+43:53  
32.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+49:08  
33.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+49:09  
34.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+52:00  
35.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+52:12  
36.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:02:53  
37.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:11:01  
38.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:12:39  
39.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
+1:13:57  
40.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+1:14:28  
41.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+1:14:40  
42.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:14:54  
43.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:15:17  
44.
 
Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
+1:16:41  
45.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
+1:17:31  
46.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:22:30  
47.
 
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+1:23:19  
48.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
+1:24:29  
49.
 
Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
+1:24:39  
50.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:24:49  
51.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:25:13  
52.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:25:49  
53.
 
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
+1:28:01  
54.
 
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
+1:32:15  
55.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:37:47  
56.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+1:38:34  
57.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:39:30  
58.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:44:45  
59.
 
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
+1:46:09  
60.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:46:17  
61.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
+1:46:37  
62.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+1:46:45  
63.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
+1:46:59  
64.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:50:00  
65.
 
David De La Cruz
Team Sky
+1:51:00  
66.
 
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
+1:51:35  
67.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+1:52:16  
68.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+1:54:32  
69.
 
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
+1:54:40  
70.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:58:36  
71.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+1:59:01  
72.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+2:00:52  
73.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
+2:05:15  
74.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
+2:06:53  
75.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:08:24  
76.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+2:09:48  
77.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+2:15:34  
78.
 
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:17:21  
79.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:19:00  
80.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:19:18  
81.
 
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
+2:20:44  
82.
 
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+2:21:03  
83.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
+2:23:01  
84.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
+2:23:18  
85.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+2:23:31  
86.
 
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
+2:24:30  
87.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
+2:26:16  
88.
 
Sacha Modolo
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:26:24  
89.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:29:11  
90.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+2:29:50  
91.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:31:58  
92.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:32:22  
93.
 
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
+2:34:30  
94.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
+2:34:59  
95.
 
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+2:35:22  
96.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+2:41:04  
97.
 
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+2:42:18  
98.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
+2:44:27  
99.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+2:46:39  
100.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:48:00  
101.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:48:04  
102.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+2:49:16  
103.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:49:40  
104.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
+2:53:39  
105.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+2:54:31  
106.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:56:33  
107.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
+2:56:57  
108.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:57:12  
109.
 
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
+2:57:30  
110.
 
Christian Knees
Team Sky
+2:59:19  
111.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+2:59:41  
112.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
+3:00:27  
113.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+3:01:00  
114.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+3:02:00  
115.
 
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
+3:02:25  
116.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:02:26  
117.
 
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
+3:03:27  
118.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:05:04  
119.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:05:33  
120.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:05:48  
121.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
+3:06:30  
122.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:09:01  
123.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:09:45  
124.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:10:32  
125.
 
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
+3:10:48  
126.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:11:11  
127.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+3:11:14  
128.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:11:50  
129.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:12:07  
130.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
+3:12:11  
131.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
+3:12:46  
132.
 
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:13:17  
133.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+3:13:51  
134.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:14:25  
135.
 
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:15:39  
136.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
+3:17:58  
137.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
+3:19:11  
138.
 
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
+3:20:20  
139.
 
Mitch Docker
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:20:54  
140.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
+3:21:09  
141.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+3:23:33  
142.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+3:25:11  
143.
 
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
+3:25:58  
144.
 
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
+3:27:38  
145.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:28:10  
146.
 
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:33:53  
147.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+3:34:11  
148.
 
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
+3:38:09  
149.
 
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:41:02  
150.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+3:41:11  
151.
 
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+3:43:35  
152.
 
Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
+3:43:52  
153.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
+3:44:13  
154.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
+3:46:37  
155.
 
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:50:21  
156.
 
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+3:53:31  
157.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+3:59:34  
158.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+4:10:31  
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
72  
2.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
71  
3.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
36  
4.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
36  
5.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
34  
6.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28  
7.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
24  
8.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
18  
9.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17  
10.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
17  
11.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
17  
12.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16  
13.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
14  
14.
 
Sacha Modolo
Cannondale-Drapac
13  
15.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
13  
16.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
12  
17.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12  
18.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
11  
19.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
10  
20.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
10  
21.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
10  
22.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
10  
23.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
10  
24.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
9  
25.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
9  
26.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
8  
27.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
8  
28.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
8  
29.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
8  
30.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7  
31.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
6  
32.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
6  
33.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
6  
34.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
6  
35.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
6  
36.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
5  
37.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
4  
38.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
3  
39.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
3  
40.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
3  
41.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
3  
42.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3  
43.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2  
44.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
2  
45.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2  
46.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
2  
47.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1  
48.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
1  
49.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1  
50.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
1  
51.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
1  
52.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
1  
53.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
1  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
91
2.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
52
3.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
47
4.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
46
5.
 
Chris Froome
Team Sky
36
6.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
36
7.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
8.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
33
9.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
29
10.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
27
11.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
21
12.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
20
13.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
15
14.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
14
15.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14
16.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
17.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
12
18.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
12
19.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
11
20.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
21.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
9
22.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
23.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
24.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
8
25.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
26.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
27.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
28.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
7
29.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
7
30.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
6
31.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
6
32.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
33.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6
34.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5
35.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
5
36.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
37.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
4
38.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
4
39.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
40.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
4
41.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
3
42.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
3
43.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
2
44.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
2
45.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
2
46.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
2
47.
 
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
2
48.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
2
49.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
50.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
1
51.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
1
52.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
1
53.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
1
54.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
1
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
70:04:48  
2.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+30  
3.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:56  
4.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+2:28  
5.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+32:29  
6.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+36:22  
7.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+38:16  
8.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+43:31  
9.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+43:32  
10.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+46:23  
11.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:09:17  
12.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
+1:18:52  
13.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:33:53  
14.
 
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
+1:45:58  
15.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+1:48:55  
16.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:02:47  
17.
 
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:11:44  
18.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:13:41  
19.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:23:34  
20.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+2:24:13  
21.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:26:21  
22.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:26:45  
23.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:42:23  
24.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+2:48:54  
25.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
+2:51:20  
26.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
+2:54:50  
27.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+2:55:23  
28.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+2:56:23  
29.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:03:24  
30.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
+3:06:34  
31.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+3:08:14  
32.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+3:17:56  
33.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+3:28:34  
34.
 
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:35:25  
35.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+3:35:34  
36.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
+3:38:36  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
54
2.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
44
3.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44
4.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44
5.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
34
6.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
26
7.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24
8.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
23
9.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23
10.
 
Sacha Modolo
Cannondale-Drapac
22
11.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
21
12.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
21
13.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
20
14.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
15.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
16
16.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
16
17.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
16
18.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
16
19.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
16
20.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16
21.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
16
22.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
15
23.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
14
24.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
14
25.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
13
26.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
13
27.
 
Chris Froome
Team Sky
12
28.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
12
29.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
30.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
31.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
12
32.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
11
33.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
10
34.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
10
35.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
36.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
9
37.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
9
38.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
9
39.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
9
40.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
9
41.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
8
42.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
7
43.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
7
44.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
7
45.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
6
46.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
6
47.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
6
48.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
49.
 
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
5
50.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
51.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
5
52.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
53.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
5
54.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
55.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
4
56.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
4
57.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
4
58.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
3
59.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
3
60.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
3
61.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
3
62.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
3
63.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
3
64.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
3
65.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
3
66.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
3
67.
 
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
3
68.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
69.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
70.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
2
71.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
72.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
2
73.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
1
74.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
75.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
1
76.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
1
77.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1
78.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
1
79.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
1
80.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
1
81.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
82.
 
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
1
83.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
1
 LagTid
1.
Team Sky
210:19:30  
2.
ASTANA PRO
+8:36  
3.
Mitchelton-Scott
+10:12  
4.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+33:10  
5.
Groupama - FDJ
+33:16  
6.
MOVISTAR
+38:54  
7.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+39:57  
8.
Team Sunweb
+48:09  
9.
Team Dimension Data
+57:56  
10.
UAE Team Emirates
+1:13:46  
11.
Bahrain-Merida
+1:22:18  
12.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:24:47  
13.
Cannondale-Drapac
+1:45:23  
14.
BMC Racing
+2:15:10  
15.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:20:58  
16.
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:51:20  
17.
Quick-Step Floors
+3:16:20  
18.
Trek-Segafredo
+3:38:30  
19.
Lotto - Soudal
+3:51:28  
20.
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:23:51  
21.
Bardiani - CSF
+4:40:25  
22.
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+8:50:19  
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad