Eurosport

Loading
 
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Geraint Thomas
 
Team Sky
83:17:13  
2.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
+1:51  
3.
 
Chris Froome
Team Sky
+2:24  
4.
 
Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:22  
5.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+6:08  
6.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+6:57  
7.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
+7:37  
8.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
+9:05  
9.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+12:37  
10.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+14:18  
11.
 
Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
+16:32  
12.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
+19:46  
13.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+22:13  
14.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+27:26  
15.
 
Egan Bernal
Team Sky
+27:52  
16.
 
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
+34:52  
17.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+37:06  
18.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+39:08  
19.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+39:57  
20.
 
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
+42:31  
21.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+44:18  
22.
 
Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+46:36  
23.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+49:19  
24.
 
Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+50:02  
25.
 
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
+50:15  
26.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+1:06:33  
27.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:09:09  
28.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
+1:10:14  
29.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:17:35  
30.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
+1:18:09  
31.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:21:13  
32.
 
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
+1:23:05  
33.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
+1:28:08  
34.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+1:30:01  
35.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+1:34:12  
36.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:38:38  
37.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:39:01  
38.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+1:47:36  
39.
 
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
+1:47:47  
40.
 
Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
+1:48:06  
41.
 
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
+1:51:19  
42.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+1:58:08  
43.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:58:54  
44.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+1:59:20  
45.
 
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:00:32  
46.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:00:53  
47.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:01:52  
48.
 
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+2:03:20  
49.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
+2:05:29  
50.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+2:05:38  
51.
 
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+2:06:22  
52.
 
Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
+2:06:23  
53.
 
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
+2:07:14  
54.
 
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+2:09:54  
55.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:10:29  
56.
 
Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
+2:10:33  
57.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+2:10:59  
58.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
+2:13:23  
59.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
+2:13:58  
60.
 
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
+2:17:32  
61.
 
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:17:52  
62.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+2:18:51  
63.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
+2:20:24  
64.
 
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+2:20:31  
65.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:24:41  
66.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:29:36  
67.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+2:32:02  
68.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
+2:32:26  
69.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+2:35:47  
70.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
+2:36:06  
71.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:38:08  
72.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+2:39:40  
73.
 
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
+2:42:53  
74.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+2:45:40  
75.
 
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
+2:45:57  
76.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:46:13  
77.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+2:47:46  
78.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+2:48:29  
79.
 
Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:51:47  
80.
 
Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
+2:52:37  
81.
 
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:52:46  
82.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+2:53:41  
83.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:55:15  
84.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+2:57:00  
85.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:58:56  
86.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+3:00:48  
87.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:00:54  
88.
 
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
+3:02:15  
89.
 
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
+3:04:07  
90.
 
Michael Schär
BMC Racing
+3:04:14  
91.
 
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:04:27  
92.
 
Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:04:48  
93.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
+3:05:34  
94.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:07:14  
95.
 
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:09:34  
96.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+3:11:55  
97.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:12:24  
98.
 
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+3:12:46  
99.
 
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+3:13:47  
100.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:15:40  
101.
 
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:15:55  
102.
 
Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
+3:16:54  
103.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+3:19:10  
104.
 
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
+3:19:22  
105.
 
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+3:19:49  
106.
 
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
+3:21:22  
107.
 
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
+3:21:37  
108.
 
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:21:55  
109.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
+3:21:55  
110.
 
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+3:24:25  
111.
 
John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
+3:26:35  
112.
 
Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:32:29  
113.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+3:32:54  
114.
 
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
+3:33:33  
115.
 
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:34:17  
116.
 
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:36:11  
117.
 
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:36:30  
118.
 
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:37:21  
119.
 
Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
+3:37:31  
120.
 
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
+3:37:56  
121.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:39:02  
122.
 
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:39:20  
123.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:40:30  
124.
 
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:41:55  
125.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
+3:42:24  
126.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+3:42:54  
127.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+3:49:03  
128.
 
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
+3:50:55  
129.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:50:59  
130.
 
Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:51:15  
131.
 
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:51:16  
132.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:56:53  
133.
 
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
+3:57:02  
134.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+3:58:01  
135.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
+3:58:58  
136.
 
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:59:07  
137.
 
Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:01:05  
138.
 
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
+4:01:34  
139.
 
Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:02:04  
140.
 
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
+4:02:07  
141.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+4:08:18  
142.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+4:08:54  
143.
 
Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
+4:09:49  
144.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+4:12:29  
145.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:34:19  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
170
2.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
91
3.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
76
4.
 
Geraint Thomas
 
Team Sky
74
5.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
63
6.
 
Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
56
7.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
41
8.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
40
9.
 
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
39
10.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
36
11.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
35
12.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
35
13.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
25
14.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
24
15.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
24
16.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
23
17.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
22
18.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
20
19.
 
Chris Froome
Team Sky
20
20.
 
Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
18
21.
 
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
16
22.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
15
23.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
15
24.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
15
25.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
14
26.
 
Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
14
27.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
14
28.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
14
29.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
13
30.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
13
31.
 
Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
12
32.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
12
33.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
10
34.
 
Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
10
35.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
8
36.
 
Egan Bernal
Team Sky
8
37.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
6
38.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
5
39.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
5
40.
 
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
4
41.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
42.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
4
43.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
3
44.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
3
45.
 
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
2
46.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2
47.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
2
48.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
49.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
2
50.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
2
51.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
52.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
53.
 
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
54.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
55.
 
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
56.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
57.
 
Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
1
58.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
59.
 
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
1
60.
 
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
1
61.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
1
62.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
63.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
1
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
83:39:26  
2.
 
Egan Bernal
Team Sky
+5:39  
3.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+22:05  
4.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+1:07:48  
5.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:16:25  
6.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:16:48  
7.
 
Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
+1:44:10  
8.
 
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
+1:45:01  
9.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+1:56:38  
10.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
+2:10:13  
11.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:24:00  
12.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+2:38:35  
13.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:38:41  
14.
 
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
+2:41:54  
15.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+2:49:42  
16.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+2:50:11  
17.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+3:10:41  
18.
 
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:13:58  
19.
 
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
+3:15:43  
20.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+3:26:50  
21.
 
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
+3:34:49  
22.
 
Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:38:52  
23.
 
Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:39:51  
24.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+3:46:41  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
0
 LagTid
MOVISTAR
250:24:53  
2.
Bahrain-Merida
+12:33  
3.
Team Sky
+31:14  
4.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+47:24  
5.
ASTANA PRO
+1:15:32  
6.
Team Sunweb
+1:58:54  
7.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:15:49  
8.
BMC Racing
+2:35:45  
9.
Quick-Step Floors
+3:06:17  
10.
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:13:41  
11.
UAE Team Emirates
+3:49:11  
12.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:00:46  
13.
Trek-Segafredo
+4:09:34  
14.
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+4:11:49  
15.
Groupama - FDJ
+4:13:13  
16.
Direct Energie
+4:24:13  
17.
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:25:45  
18.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:29:08  
19.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+4:40:15  
20.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:45:48  
21.
Team Dimension Data
+5:56:10  
22.
Lotto - Soudal
+7:36:47  
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad