Eurosport

Loading
 
 CyklistLagTid
1.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
82:05:58  
2.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+1:46  
3.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+2:04  
4.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:54  
5.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+4:28  
6.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+5:57  
7.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+6:07  
8.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+6:51  
9.
 
Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+11:09  
10.
 
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
+11:11  
11.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+12:10  
12.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+14:06  
13.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17:57  
14.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+25:40  
15.
 
David De La Cruz
Team Sky
+28:02  
16.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+30:00  
17.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+35:46  
18.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+39:53  
19.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+45:32  
20.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+51:36  
21.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+57:15  
22.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
+57:29  
23.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+1:03:07  
24.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
+1:03:40  
25.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:06:26  
26.
 
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:11:04  
27.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+1:12:49  
28.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
+1:13:07  
29.
 
Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+1:14:48  
30.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+1:17:39  
31.
 
Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
+1:19:54  
32.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+1:21:38  
33.
 
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
+1:22:46  
34.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:23:13  
35.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:24:17  
36.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:28:52  
37.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+1:30:43  
38.
 
Daniel Moreno
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:32:59  
39.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+1:34:57  
40.
 
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
+1:36:40  
41.
 
Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:42:58  
42.
 
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
+1:43:23  
43.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
+1:43:49  
44.
 
Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
+1:52:53  
45.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:54:33  
46.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:55:01  
47.
 
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:56:06  
48.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+1:57:26  
49.
 
Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:57:41  
50.
 
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
+1:58:18  
51.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+1:58:53  
52.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+2:01:13  
53.
 
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:01:36  
54.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:01:43  
55.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:04:03  
56.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+2:04:34  
57.
 
José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:05:41  
58.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
+2:06:00  
59.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+2:08:54  
60.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+2:09:59  
61.
 
Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
+2:11:02  
62.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
+2:13:56  
63.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+2:14:33  
64.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
+2:18:54  
65.
 
Sepp Kuss
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:20:11  
66.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
+2:21:43  
67.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:22:10  
68.
 
Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+2:24:10  
69.
 
Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
+2:25:25  
70.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:29:16  
71.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+2:30:07  
72.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:30:11  
73.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+2:30:18  
74.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+2:35:49  
75.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:39:38  
76.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
+2:40:14  
77.
 
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
+2:43:29  
78.
 
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+2:45:48  
79.
 
Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:48:38  
80.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
+2:49:31  
81.
 
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
+2:51:48  
82.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+2:55:03  
83.
 
José Mendes
Burgos - BH
+2:57:10  
84.
 
Richie Porte
BMC Racing
+2:57:17  
85.
 
Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+2:57:30  
86.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+2:58:27  
87.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+2:59:30  
88.
 
Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
+3:00:05  
89.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
+3:03:35  
90.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:04:42  
91.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:05:02  
92.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+3:10:45  
93.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+3:10:46  
94.
 
Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
+3:14:01  
95.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+3:14:12  
96.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
+3:15:09  
97.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:21:54  
98.
 
Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
+3:27:49  
99.
 
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
+3:28:51  
100.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
+3:30:00  
101.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+3:35:55  
102.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
+3:43:36  
103.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:45:05  
104.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+3:46:29  
105.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:47:21  
106.
 
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:55:56  
107.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+3:56:34  
108.
 
Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:57:33  
109.
 
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
+3:58:38  
110.
 
Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:00:26  
111.
 
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
+4:02:14  
112.
 
Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
+4:02:45  
113.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+4:06:25  
114.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+4:08:34  
115.
 
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
+4:11:01  
116.
 
Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+4:12:25  
117.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+4:12:32  
118.
 
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
+4:15:40  
119.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:16:05  
120.
 
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:18:48  
121.
 
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
+4:22:41  
122.
 
Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
+4:22:54  
123.
 
Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:26:51  
124.
 
Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
+4:27:54  
125.
 
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
+4:28:10  
126.
 
Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:28:13  
127.
 
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
+4:29:30  
128.
 
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:31:50  
129.
 
Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
+4:34:43  
130.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+4:37:11  
131.
 
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
+4:38:36  
132.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:38:47  
133.
 
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
+4:45:32  
134.
 
Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step Floors
+4:48:07  
135.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+4:49:50  
136.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:52:40  
137.
 
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:53:07  
138.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+4:53:48  
139.
 
Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:53:56  
140.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
+4:54:29  
141.
 
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
+4:55:25  
142.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+4:56:19  
143.
 
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
+4:56:42  
144.
 
Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+5:00:35  
145.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
+5:01:37  
146.
 
Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+5:01:45  
147.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+5:02:02  
148.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
+5:07:42  
149.
 
Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:09:59  
150.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:10:42  
151.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+5:13:26  
152.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
+5:13:46  
153.
 
Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+5:19:07  
154.
 
Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:20:28  
155.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
+5:24:24  
156.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
+5:25:57  
157.
 
Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+5:42:01  
158.
 
Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
+5:53:31  
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
95
2.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
83
3.
 
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
64
4.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
56
5.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
45
6.
 
Simon Yates
 
Mitchelton-Scott
38
7.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
36
8.
 
Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
31
9.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
21
10.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
20
11.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
18
12.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
17
13.
 
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
16
14.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
15.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
12
16.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
10
17.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
8
18.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
19.
 
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
7
20.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
6
21.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
6
22.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
6
23.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
5
24.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
5
25.
 
Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
26.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
4
27.
 
David De La Cruz
Team Sky
4
28.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
29.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
4
30.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
4
31.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
4
32.
 
Richie Porte
BMC Racing
4
33.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
4
34.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
3
35.
 
Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
3
36.
 
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
3
37.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
3
38.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
39.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
40.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
41.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
42.
 
Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
2
43.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
44.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
2
45.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
1
46.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
1
47.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
1
48.
 
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
49.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
1
50.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
1
51.
 
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
1
52.
 
Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
1
53.
 
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
1
54.
 
Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1
 CyklistLagP
1.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
0
 LagTid
MOVISTAR
246:50:04  
2.
Bahrain-Merida
+45:36  
3.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+47:57  
4.
ASTANA PRO
+48:10  
5.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+58:49  
6.
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:27:43  
7.
Team Dimension Data
+1:31:01  
8.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:37:13  
9.
Team Sky
+1:47:43  
10.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+1:47:50  
11.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:55:38  
12.
Groupama - FDJ
+2:24:42  
13.
Team Sunweb
+2:29:58  
14.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:48:18  
15.
BMC Racing
+2:51:13  
16.
Trek-Segafredo
+3:05:31  
17.
Quick-Step Floors
+3:08:09  
18.
Lotto - Soudal
+3:14:06  
19.
UAE Team Emirates
+3:16:11  
20.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:30:27  
21.
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:35:30  
22.
Burgos - BH
+4:50:13  
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad