Eurosport

Loading
 
  Lag PSVOFGI+/-Senaste 5
 
1.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
 56251753492029
     
 
 
2.
FK Orenburg
 54251735382018
     
 
 
3.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
 51251636391722
     
 
 
4.
Tambov
 45251438412615
     
 
 
5.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
 4225119537307
     
 
 
6.
Baltika Kaliningrad
 4025124933285
     
 
 
7.
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3925116827216
     
 
 
8.
Volgar Astrakhan
 3625106929254
     
 
 
9.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
 35251051031310
     
 
 
10.
Kuban Krasnodar
 322588935350
     
 
 
11.
Spartak-2
 312594123444-10
     
 
 
12.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
 302586112633-7
     
 
 
13.
Khimki
 302586112432-8
     
 
 
14.
Avangard Kursk
 282561092533-8
     
 
 
15.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
 272569102633-7
     
 
 
16.
Tyumen
 262568112937-8
     
 
 
17.
Tom Tomsk
 242566132038-18
     
 
 
18.
Zenit-2
 222557133342-9
     
 
 
19.
Fakel Voronezh
 212556141436-22
     
 
 
20.
Rotor Volgograd
 202548132534-9
     
 
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Tambov
34131111311021
2.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3212102026620
3.
FK Orenburg
32131021281018
4.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3213102121516
5.
Baltika Kaliningrad
2613823241311
6.
Volgar Astrakhan
23137241697
7.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
221364324195
8.
Sibir Novosibirsk
211363418108
9.
Kuban Krasnodar
191254317125
10.
Tom Tomsk
19135441315-2
11.
Khimki
18145361415-1
12.
Zenit-2
171252519154
13.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
171252513121
14.
Tyumen
161337318144
15.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
151236315123
16.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
13133461118-7
17.
Avangard Kursk
12122641318-5
18.
Rotor Volgograd
11113261314-1
19.
Fakel Voronezh
1111326813-5
20.
Spartak-2
10123181221-9
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
241373323149
2.
FK Orenburg
221271410100
3.
Spartak-2
21136342223-1
4.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
201255213112
5.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
191261518126
6.
Sibir Novosibirsk
1812534911-2
7.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
18135351819-1
8.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
171252515150
9.
Avangard Kursk
16134451215-3
10.
Baltika Kaliningrad
1412426915-6
11.
Volgar Astrakhan
13123451316-3
12.
Kuban Krasnodar
13133461823-5
13.
Khimki
12113351017-7
14.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
12133371121-10
15.
Tambov
11123271016-6
16.
Tyumen
10123181123-12
17.
Fakel Voronezh
1014248623-17
18.
Rotor Volgograd
9141671220-8
19.
Tom Tomsk
512129723-16
20.
Zenit-2
5130581427-13
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
49251753492029
2.
Tambov
41251438412615
3.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
39251636391722
4.
FK Orenburg
38251735382018
5.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3725119537307
6.
Kuban Krasnodar
352588935350
7.
Spartak-2
342594123444-10
8.
Zenit-2
332557133342-9
Baltika Kaliningrad
3325124933285
10.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
31251051031310
11.
Tyumen
292568112937-8
Volgar Astrakhan
2925106929254
13.
Sibir Novosibirsk
2725116827216
14.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
262586112633-7
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
262569102633-7
16.
Rotor Volgograd
252548132534-9
Avangard Kursk
252561092533-8
18.
Khimki
242586112432-8
19.
Tom Tomsk
202566132038-18
20.
Fakel Voronezh
142556141436-22
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
17251636391722
2.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20251753492029
FK Orenburg
20251735382018
4.
Sibir Novosibirsk
2125116827216
5.
Volgar Astrakhan
2525106929254
6.
Tambov
26251438412615
7.
Baltika Kaliningrad
2825124933285
8.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3025119537307
9.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
31251051031310
10.
Khimki
322586112432-8
11.
Avangard Kursk
332561092533-8
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
332586112633-7
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
332569102633-7
14.
Rotor Volgograd
342548132534-9
15.
Kuban Krasnodar
352588935350
16.
Fakel Voronezh
362556141436-22
17.
Tyumen
372568112937-8
18.
Tom Tomsk
382566132038-18
19.
Zenit-2
422557133342-9
20.
Spartak-2
442594123444-10
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
56251753492029
2.
FK Orenburg
54251735382018
3.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
51251636391722
4.
Tambov
45251438412615
5.
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4225119537307
6.
Baltika Kaliningrad
4025124933285
7.
Sibir Novosibirsk
3925116827216
8.
Volgar Astrakhan
3625106929254
9.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
35251051031310
10.
Kuban Krasnodar
322588935350
11.
Spartak-2
312594123444-10
12.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
302586112633-7
13.
Khimki
302586112432-8
14.
Avangard Kursk
282561092533-8
15.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
272569102633-7
16.
Tyumen
262568112937-8
17.
Tom Tomsk
242566132038-18
18.
Zenit-2
222557133342-9
19.
Fakel Voronezh
212556141436-22
20.
Rotor Volgograd
202548132534-9
 
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad