Eurosport

Loading
 
  Lag PSVOFGI+/-Senaste 5
 
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
 45201433321517
     
 
 
2.
FC Zenit
 37201073311318
     
 
 
3.
Spartak Moskva
 37201073362313
     
 
 
4.
FK Krasnodar
 3620113632239
     
 
 
5.
CSKA Moskva
 35201055281711
     
 
 
6.
FC Ufa
 27207672022-2
     
 
 
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
 26207582226-4
     
 
 
8.
Arsenal Tula
 25207492023-3
     
 
 
9.
FC Ural
 2520510522220
     
 
 
10.
FK Rostov
 252067717170
     
 
 
11.
Rubin Kazan
 232065920173
     
 
 
12.
Dinamo Moskva
 22205781920-1
     
 
 
13.
Amkar Perm
 21205691219-7
     
 
 
14.
FC Tosno
 202055101835-17
     
 
 
15.
Anzhi Makhachkala
 192054112238-16
     
 
 
16.
SKA-Khabarovsk
 122026121637-21
     
 
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Spartak Moskva
231072121813
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
22107121367
3.
FC Zenit
19961221714
4.
FC Ufa
1996121385
5.
Akhmat Groznyi
181153313103
6.
Dinamo Moskva
17114521367
7.
FC Ural
161137114104
8.
Rubin Kazan
15114341486
9.
CSKA Moskva
1494231477
10.
FK Krasnodar
14942314122
11.
Arsenal Tula
149423761
12.
FK Rostov
1310343871
13.
Anzhi Makhachkala
13104151417-3
14.
SKA-Khabarovsk
10102441316-3
15.
FC Tosno
10112451217-5
16.
Amkar Perm
910235810-2
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
231072119910
2.
FK Krasnodar
221171318117
3.
CSKA Moskva
211163214104
4.
FC Zenit
18114611064
5.
Spartak Moskva
141035215150
6.
FK Rostov
1210334910-1
7.
Amkar Perm
121033449-5
8.
Arsenal Tula
11113261317-4
9.
FC Tosno
109315618-12
10.
FC Ural
99234812-4
11.
Rubin Kazan
8922569-3
12.
Akhmat Groznyi
89225916-7
13.
FC Ufa
811155714-7
14.
Anzhi Makhachkala
610136821-13
15.
Dinamo Moskva
59126614-8
16.
SKA-Khabarovsk
210028321-18
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Spartak Moskva
36201073362313
2.
FK Krasnodar
3220113632239
Lokomotiv Moskva
32201433321517
4.
FC Zenit
31201073311318
5.
CSKA Moskva
28201055281711
6.
Akhmat Groznyi
22207582226-4
Anzhi Makhachkala
222054112238-16
FC Ural
2220510522220
9.
Rubin Kazan
202065920173
Arsenal Tula
20207492023-3
FC Ufa
20207672022-2
12.
Dinamo Moskva
19205781920-1
13.
FC Tosno
182055101835-17
14.
FK Rostov
172067717170
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
162026121637-21
16.
Amkar Perm
12205691219-7
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
FC Zenit
13201073311318
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
15201433321517
3.
CSKA Moskva
17201055281711
FK Rostov
172067717170
Rubin Kazan
172065920173
6.
Amkar Perm
19205691219-7
7.
Dinamo Moskva
20205781920-1
8.
FC Ural
2220510522220
FC Ufa
22207672022-2
10.
FK Krasnodar
2320113632239
Arsenal Tula
23207492023-3
Spartak Moskva
23201073362313
13.
Akhmat Groznyi
26207582226-4
14.
FC Tosno
352055101835-17
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
372026121637-21
16.
Anzhi Makhachkala
382054112238-16
 LagPSVOFGI+/-
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
45201433321517
2.
FC Zenit
37201073311318
3.
Spartak Moskva
37201073362313
4.
FK Krasnodar
3620113632239
5.
CSKA Moskva
35201055281711
6.
FC Ufa
27207672022-2
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
26207582226-4
8.
Arsenal Tula
25207492023-3
9.
FC Ural
2520510522220
10.
FK Rostov
252067717170
11.
Rubin Kazan
232065920173
12.
Dinamo Moskva
22205781920-1
13.
Amkar Perm
21205691219-7
14.
FC Tosno
202055101835-17
15.
Anzhi Makhachkala
192054112238-16
16.
SKA-Khabarovsk
122026121637-21
 SpelareLagMål
1.
 
Fedor Smolov
FK Krasnodar
10
 
Quincy Promes
Spartak Moskva
10
 
Aleksandr Kokorin
FC Zenit
10
4.
 
Yevgeni Markov
FC Tosno
8
5.
 
Luiz Adriano
Spartak Moskva
7
 
Luka Djordjevic
Arsenal Tula
7
 
Vitinho
CSKA Moskva
7
 
Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
7
9.
 
Jefferson Farfán
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
 
Viktor Claesson
FK Krasnodar
6
 
Sylvester Igboun
FC Ufa
6
12.
 
Eric Bicfalvi
FC Ural
5
 
Manuel Fernandes
Lokomotiv Moskva
5
14.
 
Mario Pasalic
Spartak Moskva
4
 
Kirill Panchenko
Dinamo Moskva
4
 
Alexei Evseev
FC Ural
4
 
Timofei Kalachev
FK Rostov
4
 
Alexander Tashaev
Dinamo Moskva
4
 
Miroslav Markovic
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
 
Daler Kuzyaev
FC Zenit
4
 
Denis Glushakov
Spartak Moskva
4
 
Bibras Natcho
CSKA Moskva
4
 
Sergey Tkachev
Arsenal Tula
4
 
Pontus Wernbloom
CSKA Moskva
4
 
Ivan Markelov
Anzhi Makhachkala
4
 
Anton Zabolotny
FC Tosno
4
27.
 
Vyacheslav Krotov
FC Ufa
3
 
Zaur Sadaev
Akhmat Groznyi
3
 
Vitaliy Fedotov
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
 
Giorgi Chanturia
FC Ural
3
 
Ondrej Vanek
FC Ufa
3
 
Wanderson Wamberto
FK Krasnodar
3
 
Yevgeni Lutsenko
Dinamo Moskva
3
 
Sebastian Driussi
FC Zenit
3
 
Vagiz Galiulin
FC Tosno
3
 
Leonardo Rodrigues Lima
Akhmat Groznyi
3
 
Janusz Gol
Amkar Perm
3
 
Anton Shvets
Akhmat Groznyi
3
 
Leandro Paredes
FC Zenit
3
 
Aleksandr Golovin
CSKA Moskva
3
 
Fernando
Spartak Moskva
3
 
Wilker Ángel
Akhmat Groznyi
3
 
Denys Dedechko
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
 
Domenico Criscito
FC Zenit
3
45.
 
Ricardo Laborde
FK Krasnodar
2
 
Ventsislav Hristov
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
 
Ivan Ignatyev
FK Krasnodar
2
 
Maxime Lestienne
Rubin Kazan
2
 
Éder
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
 
Ivan Oblyakov
FC Ufa
2
 
 
Livescore tillgänglig på:
iPhone  -  iPad